Tag » Lee GiKwang

[FF] Strawberry Milk Lover (Teaser)

Cast: Kim Bomi (You), Yoon Doojoon, Lee Gikwang

Hallo… hallo… udah lama gak posting, udah lama gak nulis FF (hampir 4 tahun ya ternyata hahahaaa…) pemanasan dulu deh keluarin teaser. 603 more words

FanFiction

Lee Kikwang (AJ) Profile

Lee Kikwang (AJ) Profile

Stage Name: Kikwang/기광/AJ
Real Name: Lee Kikwang/이기광/李起光
Nicknames: Dumb Kwang, Kiwi, Pelvic Bone Kikwang, Holly Z
Birthday: March 30, 1990
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea… 70 more words

Profile

[Oneshoot] Last Ringtone

@andditaa presents

Last Ringtone

|| BEAST’s Gikwang | Hyejin | Kanae | 2PM’s Taecyeon ||

|| Family | Tragedy | Supernatural | Oneshoot | PG-15/PG-16|| 5.388 more words

Fanfiction

[PIC] 150330 PLAYB2ST’s Cafe Header & Banner – Gikwang’s Birthday

Credits: PLAYB2ST; hyunseunghips@twitter; reup&shared by mega@alwaysbeast.com

Beast

That Person, I Love Chapter 3

Title : That Person, I Love
Author : RyeoRa chu^^
Main Cast :
Min Hyora
Kim Ryeowook
Seo Joo Hyun
Oh Sanghee
Lee Hyukjae/Eunhyuk
Hwang Minsung… 2.634 more words

Min Hyora