Tag » Keladi Tikus

Keladi Tikus As a natural supplement may help to combat cancer/tumor and stimulate anti body

Common name: Rodent Tuber, Keladi Tikus, Tu Ban Xia or Lao Shu Yu
Botanical name: Typhonium flagelliforme.

Rodent tuber is a herbal plant which grows up to 30cm in height. 595 kata lagi

CANCER

KELADI TIKUS - PENAWAR KANSER

PENGEDAR 

MOHD ISHAK 016 – 323 -1435 / PN. ROZANA 019 – 365 – 6869

http://www.wasap.my/60163231435

Produk berdaftar dengan Kementerian Kesihatan Malaysia dengan No. Pendaftaran MAL09071079TC dan disahkan  HALAL. 122 kata lagi

CANCER