Tag » Inoo Kei

Tatakau! Shoten Girl Episode 6 Recap/Review: Lots of Angry Yelling

Jdrama Photo Recap Disclaimer: Since this is both a recap and a review of the show, there will be spoilers here. I’m watching this without English subtitles and while I understand a lot of Japanese, I’m not fluent. 1.320 more words

Television

Tatakau! Shoten Girl Episode 5 Recap/Review: Promotions

Jdrama Photo Recap Disclaimer: Since this is both a recap and a review of the show, there will be spoilers here. I’m watching this without English subtitles and while I understand a lot of Japanese, I’m not fluent. 1.484 more words

Television

Tatakau! Shoten Girl Episode 1 Recap/Review: Raise Your Hand!

Jdrama Photo Recap Disclaimer: Since this is both a recap and a review of the show, there will be spoilers here. I’m watching this without English subtitles and while I understand a lot of Japanese, I’m not fluent. 1.354 more words

Television

Aioitai

Aioitai

Aioitai (愛追I隊) is a temporary Hey! Say! JUMP’s sub-group.

Members

Song

  • Oh! Aidoru! (Oh! アイドル! ) (S3ART)

 

Hey! Say! JUMP

Inoo Kei

Inoo Kei (伊野尾慧)

PROFILE

Nickname : Inoo (伊野ちゃん), Inooke-chan (伊野尾ちゃん), Kee-kun (けーくん), I (慧), I-chan (慧ちゃん)

Birthplace : Saitama, Japan

Birthdate : June 22, 1990… 231 more words

Hey! Say! JUMP

FANFICTION : PERFECT HUSBAND (PART 3)

READ :

PART 1

PART 2

 

======================

 

Author’s POV

Chinen merasakan seseorang berjalan mengiringinya begitu dia turun dari mobilnya. Chinen menoleh dan menemukan Ryutaro Morimoto dan senyumannya.”Selamat malam Ryu-chan.” sapa Chinen. 1.042 more words

Fanfiction

FANFICTION : PERFECT HUSBAND (PART 2)

PART 1

 

=====================

 

Author’s POV

Chinen dan Yamada menarik kursi yang disediakan berdampingan. Tertera nama mereka dimeja masing-masing. Chinen nampak melempar pandang kesekitarnya. Delapan saudara angkatnya sudah duduk bercengkerama dengan peserta rapat lainnya. 771 more words

Fanfiction